Přehled přihlášených

Kolo - Muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Čagala MariánMarián Čagala (1977)ANO
Filgas VlastimilVlastimil Filgas (1987)ANO
Gierc DavidDavid Gierc (1975)ANO
Halaxa JosefJosef Halaxa (1982)ANO
Hampl MichalMichal Hampl (1973)ANO
Herman LukášLukáš Herman (1979)ANO
Herna LukášLukáš Herna (1988)ANO
Chýlek BronaBrona Chýlek (1979)ANO
Janků RadekRadek Janků (1967)ANO
Jasinski MartinMartin Jasinski (1989)ANO
Klajba KarelKarel Klajba (1966)ANO
Klimeš MarcelMarcel Klimeš (1971)ANO
Klindera MichalMichal Klindera (1973)ANO
Kněžík RomanRoman Kněžík (1972)ANO
Kontúr MilanMilan Kontúr (1960)ANO
Kvita JiříJiří Kvita (1987)ANO
Lichota JiříJiří Lichota (1970)ANO
Mark MartinMartin Mark (1984)ANO
Navrátil MirekMirek Navrátil (1979)ANO
Nebel JakubJakub Nebel (1989)ANO
Novák RudolfRudolf Novák (1979)ANO
Orság JosefJosef Orság (1964)ANO
Pokorný PetrPetr Pokorný (1966)ANO
Pospíšil PetrPetr Pospíšil (1978)ANO
Poštulka MartinMartin Poštulka (1976)ANO
Potfaj MichalMichal Potfaj (1985)ANO
Pustelník JanJan Pustelník (1985)ANO
Pytlík JiříJiří Pytlík (1991)ANO
Rybiář MichalMichal Rybiář (1988)ANO
Ryška LumirLumir Ryška (1977)ANO
Saraz BaladevBaladev Saraz (1976)ANO
Sedlák PetrPetr Sedlák (1967)ANO
Sikora MichalMichal Sikora (1986)ANO
Staněk MilanMilan Staněk (1963)ANO
Synek MiroslavMiroslav Synek (1973)ANO
Šamalík ZdeněkZdeněk Šamalík (1979)ANO
Šimeček RadimRadim Šimeček (1969)ANO
Škoda KristiánKristián Škoda (1990)ANO
Trojan MartinMartin Trojan (1962)ANO
Turzík VladimírVladimír Turzík (1983)ANO
Válek ZdeněkZdeněk Válek (1965)ANO
Važík MiroslavMiroslav Važík (1980)ANO
Vigh LadislavLadislav Vigh (1966)ANO
Vlček TomášTomáš Vlček (1989)ANO
Vojáček PavelPavel Vojáček (1986)ANO
Zahradnik RomanRoman Zahradnik (1958)ANO
Zálešák AntonínAntonín Zálešák (1966)ANO
Zeman Zdeněk Zdeněk Zeman (1984)ANO

Kolo - Ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Bolechová VeronikaVeronika Bolechová (1979)ANO
Cieslarová MarcelaMarcela Cieslarová (1999)ANO
Eliášová LenkaLenka Eliášová (1978)ANO
Frühaufová IvaIva Frühaufová (1986)ANO
Jarošová PavlaPavla Jarošová (1996)ANO
Kynčlová JanaJana Kynčlová (1972)ANO
Marková NikolaNikola Marková (1996)ANO
Mikolajová NinaNina Mikolajová (1988)ANO

Kolo dvojice - muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Banking Software CompanyKarel Švec (1983)
Antonín Stoklásek (1985)
ANO
jELITA !!!David Ševčík (1974)
Radim Fojtík (1970)
ANO
KILPI RACING TEAMJakub Čapla (1992)
Michal Šot (1988)
ANO
MarAdaMarek Michalisko (1977)
Adam Galdia (1977)
ANO
Ostro-očkoTomáš Jurečka (1996)
Matěj Vaněk (1993)
ANO
RaRa-hruškyRadim Hruškovský (1964)
Radek Hruškovský (1988)
ANO
VaHuXX!!!Martin Vaňura (1987)
Robert Husánik (1985)
ANO

Kolo dvojice - ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Bikemax teamKristina Kocianová (1987)
Barbora Dvořáková (1995)
ANO
Kilpi racing teamAneta Nováková (1983)
Kateřina Hollá Lindnerová (1978)
ANO

Kolo dvojice - mix


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Jahůdky na koleLuboš Kaluža (1982)
Ewa Haltof (1994)
ANO
Jogurt s NutellouFilip Sehnal (1997)
Kamila Pabudová (1999)
ANO
Ostravský BrodAdam Bodlák (1978)
Veronika Svitáková (1987)
ANO
Plazící se duoDavid Szlauer (1991)
Michaela Sikorová (1993)
ANO
Pomalé šípy KopřivniceDavid Hanke (1971)
Marika Jančová (1972)
ANO
Pomalu ale jistě (Webnode.cz)Tomáš Vaverka (1981)
Lucie Hruškovská (1987)
ANO
SK &TJ TŽPetr Mitrenga (1977)
Anežka Hlavenková (1993)
ANO
Turbo šneciTereza Ištuková (2000)
Jakub Říman (2000)
ANO
VjezniJan Pecháček (1985)
Petra Semelová (1986)
ANO

Kolo trojice - muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Ck Frenštát p. R. 1Martin Stančík (1982)
Aleš Haltof (1985)
Josef Dužík (1985)
ANO
Drobný Široký a KrátkozrakýKamil Vrba (1978)
Ivan Janík (1976)
Michal Coural (1995)
ANO
GlogařiJaroslav Glogar (1993)
Vojtěch Glogar (1994)
Marek Glogar (1995)
ANO
JAKOOŽIVOTJiří Živný (1951)
Luděk Solař (1953)
Vítězslav Vašalovský (1959)
ANO
Lichnov special teamPetr Osterezy (1978)
Vladislav Rek (1980)
Milan Bjaček (1982)
ANO
LowellproJaroslav Šeděnka (1961)
Ivan Šeděnka (1965)
Radek Studený (1964)
ANO
Správnej týmTomáš Beníček (1975)
Vladimír Kněžík (1963)
Miloš Višňovský (1961)
ANO
White týmMichal Bílý (1976)
Ivo Bílý (1978)
Eduard Bílý (2002)
ANO

Kolo trojice - ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno

Kolo trojice - mix


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
KJVVáclav Hasal (1975)
Jiří Kubín (1965)
Klára Kubínová (1997)
ANO
Vyplašený žížalyPavel čANDA (1979)
Deniska Slámová (2000)
Robert Škoda (1975)
ANO

Koloběžka - Muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Brýna TomášTomáš Brýna (1989)ANO
Dostál Lukáš Lukáš Dostál (1975)ANO
Pěnkava OldřichOldřich Pěnkava (1983)ANO
Śmiałkowski RafałRafał Śmiałkowski (1974)NE
Štěpán DavidDavid Štěpán (1985)ANO

Koloběžka - Ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Francová MonikaMonika Francová (1970)ANO

Koloběžka dvojice - muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Kvita TEAMJosef Kvita (1989)
Antonín kvita (1998)
ANO

Koloběžka dvojice - ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno

Koloběžka dvojice - mix


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
PRUDe TEAMRadka Prudičova (1983)
Ivan Prudič (1982)
ANO

Handbike


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Bauer MilošMiloš Bauer (1978)ANO
Benada LuděkLuděk Benada (1979)ANO
Knapová GabrielaGabriela Knapová (1980)ANO
Stiller PetrPetr Stiller (1982)ANO
Šmíd MichalMichal Šmíd (1982)ANO