Přehled přihlášených

Kolo - Muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Čagala MariánMarián Čagala (1977)ANO
Čapla JakubJakub Čapla (1992)ANO
Felkl MartinMartin Felkl (1974)ANO
Gierc DavidDavid Gierc (1975)ANO
Gromnica PavelPavel Gromnica (1974)ANO
Hackenwald JiříJiří Hackenwald (1981)NE
Herman LukášLukáš Herman (1979)ANO
Herna LukášLukáš Herna (1988)NE
Chýlek BronislavBronislav Chýlek (1979)ANO
Janků RadekRadek Janků (1967)ANO
Jedlička Marek Marek Jedlička (1978)ANO
Jírů JanJan Jírů (1966)NE
Jurečka TomášTomáš Jurečka (1996)ANO
Klajba KarelKarel Klajba (1966)ANO
Kněžík RomanRoman Kněžík (1972)ANO
Kontúr MilanMilan Kontúr (1960)ANO
Krůza MartinMartin Krůza (1974)ANO
Kubín LukášLukáš Kubín (1998)ANO
Kuldan RadekRadek Kuldan (1967)ANO
Lichota JiříJiří Lichota (1979)ANO
Mark MartinMartin Mark (1984)ANO
Mastík Tomáš Tomáš Mastík (1978)ANO
Navrátil MirekMirek Navrátil (1979)ANO
Nebel JakubJakub Nebel (1989)ANO
Nejedlík DavidDavid Nejedlík (1976)ANO
Novák RudolfRudolf Novák (1979)ANO
Pavič MichalMichal Pavič (1978)ANO
Pospíšil PetrPetr Pospíšil (1978)ANO
Postránecký KarelKarel Postránecký (1972)ANO
Puš PavelPavel Puš (1977)ANO
Růžička StanislavStanislav Růžička (1975)ANO
Rybiář MichalMichal Rybiář (1988)NE
Ryška LumírLumír Ryška (1977)ANO
Severa JiříJiří Severa (1976)ANO
Schimmerle JanJan Schimmerle (1985)ANO
Staněk MilanMilan Staněk (1963)ANO
Svoboda RomanRoman Svoboda (1967)ANO
Szlauer DavidDavid Szlauer (1991)ANO
Turek LukášLukáš Turek (1996)NE
Válek ZdeněkZdeněk Válek (1965)ANO
Vigh LadislavLadislav Vigh (1966)ANO
Vlček TomášTomáš Vlček (1989)ANO
Záruba PavelPavel Záruba (1989)ANO

Kolo - Ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Francová MonikaMonika Francová (1970)ANO
Hermanová MarkétaMarkéta Hermanová (1978)ANO
Hlavenková AnežkaAnežka Hlavenková (1993)NE
Jarošová PavlaPavla Jarošová (1996)ANO
Kleisnerová Markéta Markéta Kleisnerová (1983)ANO
Marková NikolaNikola Marková (1996)ANO
Pušová ZuzanaZuzana Pušová (1977)ANO

Kolo dvojice - muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Bílý a synIvo Bily (1978)
Jan Bily (2002)
ANO
KILPI RACING TEAM Matěj Múdrik (2001)
Šimon Kwašný (2002)
ANO
Neigbors Zbyněk Škuca (1987)
Filip Kahánek (2001)
ANO

Kolo dvojice - ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Suspect AnimalLenka Eliášová (1978)
Laďka Daňková (1977)
ANO

Kolo dvojice - mix


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
AZ FITNESS TEAM BRNOPatrik Šnajdr (1996)
Tereza Klímová (2002)
ANO
Moravskoslezský krajTomáš Kotyza (1969)
Kateřina Palová (1983)
ANO

Kolo trojice - muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Borci z rychléJan Šmíd (1987)
Jiří Fouček (1989)
Miroslav Vaněk (1973)
ANO
Cykloservis MalátDaniel Carik (1975)
Karel Smáha (1966)
Jaroslav Zelený (1966)
ANO
Lichnov Special teamPetr Osterezy (1978)
Vladislav Rek (1980)
Milan Blaček (1982)
ANO
Lowellpro-HraniceJaroslav Šeděnka (1961)
Ivan Šeděnka (1965)
Pavel Spurný (1969)
ANO
Nadšenci do cyklistikyJaroslav Glogar (1993)
Jiří Kvita (1987)
Michal Ďurica (1989)
ANO
PumpičkářiMichal Lešovský (1992)
Petr Vašíček (1991)
Tomáš Cahlík (1987)
ANO
Správnej týmTomáš Beníček (1975)
Vladimír Kněžík (1963)
Miloš Višňovský (1961)
ANO
StoraEnsoMichal Biskup (1982)
Martin Kvasnička (1978)
Michal Pavliska (1984)
ANO
VJVVáclav Hasal (1975)
Jiří Kubín (1965)
Vojtěch Glogar (1994)
ANO

Kolo trojice - ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno

Kolo trojice - mix


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
ABC Bike TeamTomáš Wroblowský (1976)
Zuzana Tvrdá (1980)
Lenka Satková (1964)
ANO
Adam, já a KarelVeronika Svitáková (1987)
Adam Bodlák (1978)
Karel Dědák (1977)
ANO
Midar PříborRadim Šimeček (1969)
Tereza Šimečková (1998)
Kristián Škoda (1990)
ANO

Koloběžka - Muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Orság JosefJosef Orság (1964)ANO
Polách ZdeněkZdeněk Polách (1968)ANO
Řeháček VojtěchVojtěch Řeháček (1992)ANO

Koloběžka - Ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno

Koloběžka dvojice - muži


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno

Koloběžka dvojice - ženy


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno

Koloběžka dvojice - mix


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
KKZKIva Langerová (1989)
Zdeněk Langer (1983)
ANO
Srdce z kváskuMartina Grebíková (1988)
Pavlo Assuirov (1982)
ANO

Handbike


Název týmuZávodníciStartovné
zaplaceno
Benada LuděkLuděk Benada (1979)ANO
Dvořák PavelPavel Dvořák (1981)ANO
Krupa RadomírRadomír Krupa (1969)ANO
Stiller PetrPetr Stiller (1982)ANO


Vstup do administrace