Lichnov

Elkol

Cyklomat

MSK

Lašská cyklistická liga

Lichnov

Elkol

Cyklomat

MSK

Lašská cyklistická liga

01 01

postheadericon Přihlášky



Prosíme koloběžkáře, aby do kolonky opatrovatel napsali písmeno „K“

Přihlásit jednotlivce

Přihlásit tým

Přihlášené týmy

Název týmu
Závodníci
Ročník
Kategorie
Správnej tým Tomáš Beníček
Vladimír Kněžík
Miloš Višňovský
1975
1963
1961
Kluci Tomáš Otisk
Lukáš Černohorský
1982
1979
TJ Třinec Jiří Legerski
Petr Guňka
1958
1978
FAMILY Petr Klauda
Petr Klauda
1966
1988
RoZa-Prude Team Roman Zahradnik
Ivan Prudič
1958
1982
Teta a já Radka Zahradniková
Věrka Hrončoková
1984
1961
Nastoupilci Michal Nastoupil
Kateřina Nastoupilová
1981
1986
Butterfly bikers Kateřina Křístková
Jiří Otisk
Libor Martynek
1985
1986
1970
Hranice Jaroslav Šeděnka
Jiří Jakubka
Radek Studený
1961
1963
1964
TNT 'n' Dynamite Radim Šimeček
Kristián Škoda
Martin Dluhý
1969
1990
1997
Madam Carbon a cyklorošťáci Tomáš Krupa
David Szlauer
Petra Janáčková
1990
1991
1989
Dragon FORCE Vratislav Pietrzyk
Šimon Pietrzyk
Petra Pietrzykova
1976
1999
1976
Skvělá kola Anežka Hlavenková
Václav Kulhánek
Martin Hlawiczka
1993
1976
1979
JAKOOŽIVOT Jiří Živný
Luďek Solař
Vítězslav Vašalovský
1951
1953
1959
Degen a spol. Josef Dužík
Aleš Haltof
Martin Stančík
1985
1983
1982

Přihlášení jednotlivci

Jméno
Příjmení
Ročník
Kategorie
Karek Postranecky 1972 Muži
Petr Jurečka 1980 Muži
Jan Schimmerle 1985 Muži
Ladislav Vigh 1966 Muži
Kamil Vrba 1978 Muži
Josef Kvita (KOLOBĚŽKY) 1989 Muži
Jiří Severa 1976 Muži
Zbynek Simcik 1984 Muži
Patrik Bartík 1976 Muži
Michal Portfaj 1985 Muži
Silvie Štenclová 1980 Ženy
Miroslav Šimeček 1975 Muži
Jiří Škabraha (KOLOBĚŽKY) 1977 Muži
Ivan Janík 1976 Muži
Martin Poštulka 1976 Muži
Tomáš Kratina 1990 Muži
Josef Orság 1964 Muži
Vladislav Frňka 1960 Muži
Martin Škabraha (KOLOBĚŽKY) 1999 Muži
Jiří Lichota 1979 Muži
David Štěpán (KOLOBĚŽKY) 1985 Muži
Jiří Štencl 1984 Muži
Nikola Marková 1996 Ženy
Marcel Klimeš 1971 Muži
Jakub Urbančík 1990 Muži
Michal Matějů 1976 Muži
Zdeněk Adam 1984 Muži
Michal Pavliska 1984 Muži
David Cunda 1977 Muži
Karel Klajba 1966 Muži
Martin Trojan 1962 Muži
Bronislav Chýlek 1979 Muži
Jiří Kvita 1987 Muži
David Gierc 1975 Muži
Jakub Novák 1993 Muži
Milan Kontúr 1960 Muži
MIlan Staněk 1963 Muži
Miroslav Synek 1973 Muži
Lukáš Dostál (KOLOBĚZKY) 1975 Muži
Roman Kněžík 1972 Muži
Martin Vlach 1993 Muži
Martin Dluhoš 1981 Muži
Petr Strnadel 1983 Muži
Vlastimil Filgas 1987 Muži
Martin Mark 1984 Muži
Michal Klindera 1973 Muži
zdeněk Válek 1965 Muži
Miroslav Sedláček 1973 Muži
Mirek Navrátil 1979 Muži
Lukáš Herna 1988 Muži
Petr Pospíšil 1978 Muži
Radomír Krupa 1969 Handbike
Zdeněk Zeman 1984 Muži
Iva Frühaufová 1986 Ženy
Ludek Benada 1979 Handbike
Antonín Kvita (KOLOBĚŽKY) 1998 Muži
Frédéric BENOIST (KOLOBĚŽKY) 1969 Muži
Guido Pfeiffermnn (KOLOBĚŽKY) 1968 Muži
Dusan Demovic (KOLOBĚŽKY) 1967 Muži
Karel Švec 1983 Muži
Radek Janků 1967 Muži
Michal Šmíd 1982 Handbike
Michal Veber 1981 Muži
Michal Biskup 1982 Muži